GRUPPEN | KO-FELD |
Özdemir, Cafer Görlitz, Viktor |
|||||
3 : 0 | Özdemir, Cafer Görlitz, Viktor |
||||
- | |||||
1 : 3 | Kodde, Daniel Simon, Philip |
||||
Stiede, Marcel Tekbas, Jan |
|||||
2 : 3 | Kodde, Daniel Simon, Philip |
||||
Kodde, Daniel Simon, Philip |
|||||
1 : 3 | Thomas, Christian Korsmeier, Dennis |
||||
Quatmann, Ulrich Quatmann, Quinn-Linus |
|||||
2 : 3 | Caschube, Daniel Tovar, Cedric |
||||
Caschube, Daniel Tovar, Cedric |
|||||
0 : 3 | Thomas, Christian Korsmeier, Dennis |
||||
Thomas, Christian Korsmeier, Dennis |
|||||
3 : 0 | Thomas, Christian Korsmeier, Dennis |
||||
- | |||||
0 : 3 | Hollenhorst, Guido König, Marco |
||||
Blossey, Henrik Klein, Martin |
|||||
3 : 0 | Blossey, Henrik Klein, Martin |
||||
- | |||||
3 : 1 | Blossey, Henrik Klein, Martin |
||||
Imbrock, Linus Wehrkamp-Lemke, Henri |
|||||
3 : 0 | Imbrock, Linus Wehrkamp-Lemke, Henri |
||||
Calinoiu, Toma-Andrei Breuckmann, Raian |
|||||
1 : 3 | Hollenhorst, Guido König, Marco |
||||
Heppes, Peter Frank, Daniel |
|||||
3 : 0 | Heppes, Peter Frank, Daniel |
||||
- | |||||
0 : 3 | Hollenhorst, Guido König, Marco |
||||
- | |||||
0 : 3 | Hollenhorst, Guido König, Marco |
||||
Hollenhorst, Guido König, Marco |
|||||
2 : 3 | Landwehr, Holger Brinkrolf, Reiner |
||||
Seubert, Stefan Aust, Niklas |
|||||
3 : 0 | Seubert, Stefan Aust, Niklas |
||||
- | |||||
3 : 1 | Seubert, Stefan Aust, Niklas |
||||
- | |||||
0 : 3 | Lagrouw, Walter Blaauw, Franck |
||||
Lagrouw, Walter Blaauw, Franck |
|||||
3 : 1 | Seubert, Stefan Aust, Niklas |
||||
Uebbing, Michael Rduch, Dennis |
|||||
3 : 0 | Uebbing, Michael Rduch, Dennis |
||||
- | |||||
1 : 3 | Braun, Phillip Kimmel, Alexander |
||||
- | |||||
0 : 3 | Braun, Phillip Kimmel, Alexander |
||||
Braun, Phillip Kimmel, Alexander |
|||||
2 : 3 | Landwehr, Holger Brinkrolf, Reiner |
||||
Bückers, René Kameier, Saskia |
|||||
2 : 3 | Lefken, Reinhard Borgmeyer, Marco |
||||
Lefken, Reinhard Borgmeyer, Marco |
|||||
2 : 3 | Glatzer, Robert Umbescheidt, Burkhardt |
||||
Glatzer, Robert Umbescheidt, Burkhardt |
|||||
3 : 0 | Glatzer, Robert Umbescheidt, Burkhardt |
||||
Pape, Manuel Bätzel, Jonathan |
|||||
1 : 3 | Landwehr, Holger Brinkrolf, Reiner |
||||
Landwehr, Holger Brinkrolf, Reiner |
|||||
3 : 0 | Landwehr, Holger Brinkrolf, Reiner |
||||
- | |||||
3 : 1 | Landwehr, Holger Brinkrolf, Reiner |
||||
- | |||||
0 : 3 | Koch, Matthias Hinz, Philipp |
||||
Koch, Matthias Hinz, Philipp |