Gruppe 01 | Gruppe 02 | Gruppe 03 | Gruppe 04 | Gruppe 05 | Gruppe 06 | Gruppe 07 | Gruppe 08 |
Gruppe 09 | Gruppe 10 |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD |
Gruppe 01 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Link, Florian | SV Hellas Nauen | 2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 81 : 54 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Stumpf, Daniel | TuS Hilter | 1 : 1 | 5 : 4 | 81 : 82 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Dietze, Hans-Jörg | MTV Germania Fliegenberg | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 49 : 75 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe 02 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nowak, Michael | FC Brünninghausen | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 76 : 56 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Fromme, Adrian | TSG Dülmen | 1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 69 : 64 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Bieniek, Markus | DJK TTR Rheine | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 43 : 68 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 03 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wich-Glasen, Arno | TSV Thiede | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 107 : 59 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Hösing, Bernd | TSG Dülmen | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 101 : 58 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Burbach, Wolfgang | TuS Hilter | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 62 : 78 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Niermann, Sandra | TTC Lengerich | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 24 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 04 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Köhler, Markus | Switzerland | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 124 : 100 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Raffler, Nina | TV Borken | 2 : 1 | 6 : 6 | 117 : 120 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
3 | Schlie, Hannah | TSG Dissen | 1 : 2 | 7 : 6 | 134 : 124 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Nen, Can | TuS Hilter | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 87 : 118 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 05 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schwefer, Tore | DJK Gravenhorst | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 108 : 71 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Albrink, Benedikt | TTC Herne-Vöde | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 107 : 78 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Passmann, Heinz | SV Concordia Belm-Powe | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 72 : 85 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Bultmann, Kerstin | Oldenburger TB | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 46 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 06 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janitzek, Adrian | TTF Wahn-Grengel | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 128 : 104 | X | 2:3 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
2 | Gruenkemeyer, Leif | TTC Lengerich | 2 : 1 | 8 : 6 | 143 : 129 | 3:2 | X | 3:1 | 2:3 | |
3 | Konersmann, Ralf | TuS Borgloh | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 102 : 126 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Bätzel, Daniel | SV 28 Wissingen | 1 : 2 | 5 : 8 | 111 : 125 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe 07 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Börger, Robert | SC Füchtorf | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 129 : 97 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
2 | Sprick, Gilbert | TuS Hilter | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 110 : 97 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
3 | Kameier, Lutz | SV 28 Wissingen | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 80 : 101 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Süßkand, Peter | TSV Riemsloh | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 97 : 121 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 08 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dullisch, Björn | TuS Eving-Lindenhorst | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 52 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Rupprecht, Tobias | TuS Hilter | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 106 : 86 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
3 | Jansen, Adrian | ETuS Rheine | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 62 : 90 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Möller, Florian | TuS Borgloh | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 76 : 115 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 09 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paulsen, Christian | Post SV Gütersloh | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 107 : 69 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Schmidt, Holger | MTV Bettingerode | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 103 : 96 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | |
3 | Grünkemeyer, Thorsten | TTC Lengerich | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 92 : 97 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Scholl, Stephan | TuS Hilter | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 77 : 117 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 10 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Muckel, Stephan | VfL Hüls | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 113 : 77 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Päpke, Thomas | TTV Hervest Dorsten | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 117 : 85 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Busch, Markus | TuS Hilter | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 79 : 87 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Teuber, Henry | TTC Lengerich | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 40 : 100 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |