Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
Gruppe I | Gruppe J | Gruppe K | Gruppe L |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schumacher, Christian | TuRa Bremen | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 72 : 56 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Oy, Marian von | TTC Rahden | 1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 70 : 59 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Korsus, Bernd | SG Diepholz | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 39 : 66 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schäfermeier, Rainer | TuS Bardüttingdorf-Wallenbrück | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 98 : 86 | X | 3 : 0 | 1 : 3 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Rosenthal, Stefan | Turnverein Dellbrück | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 92 : 71 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Karpenstein, Frank | ASV Adelheidsdorf | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 113 : 93 | 3 : 1 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | |
4 | Fellhölter, Constantin | TuS Hilter | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 61 : 114 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauxtermann, Stefan | SV Atter | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 115 : 101 | X | 3 : 0 | 1 : 3 | 3 : 1 | |
2 | Hein, Valentin | VfR Voxtrup | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 110 : 101 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Brameier, Ralf | TuS Hiltrup | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 101 : 91 | 3 : 1 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Koball, Frank | TTC Ladbergen | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 87 : 120 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krahe, Cedric | TuS Hiltrup | 3 : 0 | 9 : 4 | 126 : 106 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | |
2 | Rüter, Thomas | TuS Bexterhagen | 2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 102 : 86 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Tovar, Alexander | SV Bad Laer | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 71 : 81 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Schult, Andreas | SC Victoria Lavelsloh | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 90 : 116 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grube, Michael | TS Woltmershausen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 116 : 88 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Kuhnert, Philipp | SV Wissingen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 118 : 103 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Wierich, Oliver | TSV Westfalia 06 Westerkappeln | 1 : 2 | 7 : 6 | 116 : 119 | 2 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Lohbreyer, Lukas | TTC Lembeck | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 65 : 105 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kruse, Steffen | MTSV Oederquart | 2 : 1 | 6 : 6 | 146 : 137 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 2 | 0 : 3 | |
2 | Wernsing, Markus | SSC Dodesheide | 2 : 1 | 7 : 7 | 137 : 136 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 2 | |
3 | Habacker, Tobias | TuS Bramsche | 1 : 2 | 7 : 6 | 132 : 131 | 2 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Dammeier, Tobias | TuRa Bremen | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 105 : 116 | 3 : 0 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blazek, Martin | SV Wesseln | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 124 : 99 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | |
2 | Brinkrolf, Reiner | TuS Hilter | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 102 : 90 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Herz, Dennis | TTC Lembeck | 1 : 2 | 5 : 8 | 121 : 133 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | |
4 | Kabalec, Marian | TSV Westfalia 06 Westerkappeln | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 98 : 123 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Große, Anton | Osnabrücker SC | 3 : 0 | 9 : 5 | 138 : 118 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 2 | |
2 | Seubert, Stefan | CVJM Wehrendorf | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 108 : 92 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Geske, Jonas | Spvg Steinhagen | 1 : 2 | 7 : 6 | 111 : 106 | 2 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Starr, Alexander | TuS Hilter | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 72 : 113 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe I -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mons, Jan-Hendrik | Osnabrücker SC | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 72 : 53 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Aust, Niklas | CVJM Wehrendorf | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 56 : 59 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Schlingmeier, Simon | TuS Hilter | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 55 : 71 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe J -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schilling, Danny | SG Diepholz | 3 : 0 | 9 : 4 | 141 : 115 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | |
2 | Menneke, Karsten | Spvg Steinhagen | 2 : 1 | 8 : 6 | 131 : 114 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 2 | |
3 | Hennemann, Dieter | VfR Voxtrup | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 91 : 97 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Vitanos, Stamatis | TuS Hücker-Aschen | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 92 : 129 | 1 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe K -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pernutz, Christoph | TuS Bramsche | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 125 : 107 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | |
2 | Nerger, Alexander | Spvg Steinhagen | 2 : 1 | 8 : 7 | 146 : 142 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 2 | |
3 | Zietz, Rene | VfR Voxtrup | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 101 : 101 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Isufaj, Nexhat | SC Deckbergen-Schaumburg | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 101 : 123 | 1 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe L -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polkowski, Yannik | Spvg Steinhagen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 119 : 89 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Fintelmann, Daniel | TuS Bramsche | 2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 113 : 97 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Landwehr, Holger | TuS Hilter | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 98 : 115 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | |
4 | Wolf, Michael | TV Meppen | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 84 : 113 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X |