Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plümer, Linus | SV Concordia Belm-Powe | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 108 : 77 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Behrens, René | SV Bad Laer | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 119 : 103 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Stumpf, Daniel | TuS Hilter | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 94 : 98 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Zolotov, Wadim | SF Oesede | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 56 : 99 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klein, Sander | BSV Leeden/Ledde | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 115 : 89 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Seifert, Marcel | BSV Holzhausen | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 105 : 92 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Walke, Marcel | TuS Hilter | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 106 : 114 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | |
4 | Brand, Johannes | TuS Borgloh | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 82 : 113 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosenau, Kristian | SC Halle | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 34 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Wenner, Robin | TuS Hilter | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 95 : 84 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Flaspöhler, Niklas | TuS Hilter | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 75 : 99 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Westerheide, Fabian | TuS Borgloh | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 47 : 99 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuschel, Matteo | SV Concordia Belm-Powe | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 44 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Fellhölter, Constantin | TuS Hilter | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 88 : 63 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Kröker, Stefan | SC Halle | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 68 : 86 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Gode, Jakob | SV Bad Laer | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 37 : 99 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unrau, Kevin | SC Halle | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 103 : 63 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | |
2 | Nobbe, Nils Erik | TTC Rödinghausen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 100 : 87 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Fortmann, Jan-Eric | SV Atter | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 92 : 100 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Kantner, Luca | TuS Hilter | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 58 : 103 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibert, Stanislaw | TG Herford | 4 : 0 | 12 : 2 | 150 : 83 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Gründker, Simon | TSG Dissen | 3 : 1 | 10 : 5 | 148 : 128 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Nier, Johannes | SC Halle | 2 : 2 | 8 : 7 | 141 : 135 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Koch, Leif | TuS Hilter | 1 : 3 | 5 : 10 | 114 : 153 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | |
5 | Nen, Can | TuS Hilter | 0 : 4 | 1 : 12 | 93 : 147 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X |