Gruppe 01 | Gruppe 02 | Gruppe 03 | Gruppe 04 | Gruppe 05 | Gruppe 06 | Gruppe 07 | Gruppe 08 |
Gruppe 09 | Gruppe 10 |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe 01 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barchanowitz, Detlef | SV Bad Bentheim | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 76 : 50 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | |
2 | Spiroski, Marko | TuS Gohfeld | 1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | 68 : 76 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Rauch, Paul | TuS Bramsche | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 77 : 95 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X |
Gruppe 02 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pernutz, Christoph | TuS Bramsche | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 116 : 78 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Lübbers, Christian | SF Oesede | 2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 116 : 92 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Heinrichs, Klaus | SV Harderberg | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 86 : 109 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | |
4 | Andrees, Luise | TTC Düppel Dentalsplace | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 75 : 114 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X |
Gruppe 03 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rassfeld, Dirk | SG Hankenberge Wellendorf | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 130 : 98 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | |
2 | Toppmöller, Manuel | TTF Lengsdorf | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 122 : 99 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Pohlmeyer, Stefan | TuS Hilter | 1 : 2 | 6 : 6 | 113 : 116 | 1 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Figueras, Deny | TuS Bramsche | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 54 : 106 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe 04 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hempel, Manuel | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | 2 : 0 | 6 : 3 | 96 : 86 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 1 | -- | |
2 | Tovar, Alexander | TuS Hilter | 1 : 1 | 5 : 3 | 91 : 85 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | -- | |
3 | Böckmann, Thomas | TuS Borgloh | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 63 : 79 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | -- | |
4 | Tröger, Richard | WLSG Nürnberg | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | X |
Gruppe 05 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hölscher, Thomas | TuS Glane | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 123 : 98 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Naumann, Carsten | Osnabrücker SC | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 118 : 107 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Diepold, Fynn | TTC Rahden | 1 : 2 | 5 : 8 | 120 : 128 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | |
4 | Mennemann, Jörg | SC Glandorf | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 88 : 116 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X |
Gruppe 06 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heyen, Jens Ole | SC Schölerberg | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 130 : 105 | X | 2 : 3 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Kornwebel, Michael | TuS Hücker-Aschen | 2 : 1 | 8 : 6 | 129 : 132 | 3 : 2 | X | 2 : 3 | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Lübbe, Mike | TTC Rödinghausen | 2 : 1 | 7 : 6 | 125 : 118 | 1 : 3 | 3 : 2 | X | 3 : 1 | |
4 | Landwehr, Holger | TuS Hilter | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 91 : 120 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X |
Gruppe 07 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hölscher, Stefan | TuS Glane | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 106 : 75 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Bollweg, Mirko | Spvg. Heepen | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 104 : 94 | 1 : 3 | X | 1 : 3 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Averwerser, Jens | TSV Westfalia 06 Westerkappeln | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 93 : 117 | 0 : 3 | 3 : 1 | X | 1 : 3 | |
4 | Starr, Alexander | TuS Hilter | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 82 : 99 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 3 : 1 | X |
Gruppe 08 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seitz, Tobias | TuS Bramsche | 3 : 0 | 9 : 6 | 150 : 140 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 2 | |
2 | Brinkrolf, Reiner | TuS Hilter | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 130 : 112 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Venticinque, Gian-Luca | Spvg. Heepen | 1 : 2 | 6 : 8 | 128 : 135 | 2 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | |
4 | Schulte, Thorsten | SG Hankenberge Wellendorf | 0 : 3 | 5 : 9 | 121 : 142 | 2 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X |
Gruppe 09 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fritz, Martin | TuS Bramsche | 3 : 0 | 9 : 4 | 122 : 109 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Buschmann, Mattis | SC Schölerberg | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 116 : 97 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Meer, Werner | SV Bawinkel | 1 : 2 | 6 : 6 | 109 : 100 | 2 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Fellhölter, Constantin | TuS Hilter | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 58 : 99 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe 10 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klasfauseweh, Dirk | TSG Dissen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 108 : 79 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Wierich, Oliver | TSV Westfalia 06 Westerkappeln | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 102 : 79 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Westerhoff, Michael | TT-Team Bochum | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 91 : 88 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Landeck, Daniel | ASC Grün-Weiß 49 Wilsum | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 44 : 99 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |