Gruppe 01 | Gruppe 02 | Gruppe 03 | Gruppe 04 | Gruppe 05 | Gruppe 06 | Gruppe 07 | Gruppe 08 |
Gruppe 09 | Gruppe 10 | Gruppe 11 |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe 01 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schäfermeier, Rainer | TuS Bardüttingdorf-Wallenbrück | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 77 : 61 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Heidschoetter, Stephan | TuS Hilter | 1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 69 : 71 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Born, Dieter | BSV Holzhausen | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 53 : 67 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe 02 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Powell, David | SV Frielingen | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 106 : 102 | X | 3 : 1 | 1 : 3 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Heyen, Jens Ole | SC Schölerberg | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 115 : 101 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Lübbe, Mike | TTC Rödinghausen | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 114 : 109 | 3 : 1 | 0 : 3 | X | 2 : 3 | |
4 | Koball, Frank | TTC Ladbergen | 1 : 2 | 4 : 8 | 100 : 123 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 3 : 2 | X |
Gruppe 03 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pohlmeyer, Stefan | TuS Hilter | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 133 : 114 | X | 3 : 2 | 2 : 3 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Elixmann, Torsten | Spvg. Niedermark | 2 : 1 | 8 : 6 | 132 : 120 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Franz, Lutz | TV Neesen | 1 : 2 | 6 : 8 | 123 : 147 | 3 : 2 | 2 : 3 | X | 1 : 3 | |
4 | Wacker, Dieter | DJK Eintracht Papenburg | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 97 : 104 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 3 : 1 | X |
Gruppe 04 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steingröver, Mark | TTV Mettingen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 53 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Fellhölter, Constantin | TuS Hilter | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 94 : 75 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Stockel, Marcel | DJK TTR Rheine | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 88 : 86 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Tegeler, Dirk | SuS Veltheim | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 32 : 99 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe 05 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidt, Gerd | TTC Rödinghausen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 132 : 114 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | |
2 | Hagedorn, Stephan | TuS Hilter | 2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 128 : 106 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Egbringhoff, Michael | TTV Mettingen | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 92 : 99 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | |
4 | Buschmann, Mattis | SC Schölerberg | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 86 : 119 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X |
Gruppe 06 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gildehaus, Simon | TuS Recke | 3 : 0 | 9 : 4 | 135 : 93 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 1 | |
2 | Schmitz, Peter E. | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 114 : 105 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Rupprecht, Tobias | TuS Hilter | 1 : 2 | 6 : 7 | 112 : 124 | 2 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | |
4 | Spiering, Sebastian | SG Hankenberge Wellendorf | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 86 : 125 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X |
Gruppe 07 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Witt, Marvin | TuS Recke | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 109 : 92 | X | 1 : 3 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Voss, Michael Alexander | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 114 : 102 | 3 : 1 | X | 1 : 3 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Hildebrandt, Horst | ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 6 | 120 : 112 | 0 : 3 | 3 : 1 | X | 3 : 2 | |
4 | Wendehorst, Dirk | SSC Dodesheide | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 80 : 117 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X |
Gruppe 08 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saxonis, Georgios | PSV Gütersloh | 2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 118 : 95 | X | 2 : 3 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Starr, Alexander | TuS Hilter | 2 : 1 | 8 : 6 | 144 : 141 | 3 : 2 | X | 2 : 3 | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Grove, Peter | TTV Mettingen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 115 : 108 | 0 : 3 | 3 : 2 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Fell, Ferdinand | TSG Rehme | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 82 : 115 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe 09 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Averwerser, Jens | TSV Westfalia 06 Westerkappeln | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 117 : 88 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Schiotka, Marcel | Spvg. Niedermark | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 100 : 72 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Wichmann, Andre | SV Atter | 1 : 2 | 6 : 6 | 114 : 101 | 2 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Peters, Alexander | TuS Hilter | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 29 : 99 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe 10 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petz, Olaf | TSG Dissen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 129 : 100 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Bischoff, Andreas | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen | 1 : 2 | 7 : 7 | 135 : 148 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 2 : 3 | |
3 | Hensel, Rüdiger | TTV Hopsten | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 126 : 137 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | |
4 | Diestelkämper, Christian | VfL Kloster Oesede | 1 : 2 | 4 : 8 | 110 : 115 | 0 : 3 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 3 | X |
Gruppe 11 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nobbe, Nils Erik | TTC Rödinghausen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 109 : 78 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | |
2 | Liehr, Ingo | SC Eintracht Berlin | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 97 : 89 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Wolf, Michael | TV Meppen | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 108 : 114 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | |
4 | Hennemann, Dieter | VfR Voxtrup | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 90 : 123 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X |