Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Musial, Damian | SC BW Ottmarsbocholt | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 130 : 105 | X | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Suhre, Nikolas | VfL Osnabrück | 2 : 1 | 7 : 6 | 137 : 129 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:2 | |
3 | Korniyenko, Michael | SV Spexard | 1 : 2 | 6 : 6 | 105 : 105 | 2:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Heidschoetter, Stephan | TuS Hilter | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 88 : 121 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benker, Adrian | TuS Stemwede | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 116 : 94 | X | 3:1 | 2:3 | 3:0 | |
2 | Beckmann, Marvin | TuS Quelle | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 104 : 98 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
3 | Naumann, Carsten | TSV Wallenhorst | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 106 : 95 | 3:2 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Hoffmann, Gerhard | TTC Beendorf | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 69 : 108 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steingröver, Mark | TTV Mettingen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 118 : 76 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Klenke, Carsten | TPS Köln | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 122 : 109 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
3 | Bossert, Malte | TSV Musberg | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 73 : 95 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Pohlmeyer, Stefan | TuS Hilter | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 75 : 108 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bakx, Den | Netherlands | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 114 : 76 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Knobloch, Sascha | LSV Ladenburg | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 107 : 88 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Wöste, Manfred | TTV Mettingen | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 88 : 103 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Hoffmann, Mathias | TTC Beendorf | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 66 : 108 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hofmann, Julius | DJK TTR Rheine | 2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 82 : 54 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | -- | |
2 | Bartholomäus, Wiebke | SF Oesede | 1 : 1 | 5 : 3 | 75 : 63 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | -- | |
3 | Tovar, Cedric | SV Bad Laer | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 26 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | -- | |
4 | König, Andre | TTS Detmold | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thornton, Cedric | TuS Germania Schnelsen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 117 : 104 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Turhan, Ramazan | TV Werther | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 127 : 95 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
3 | Toppmöller, Manuel | TTF Lengsdorf | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 73 : 86 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Fellhölter, Constantin | TuS Hilter | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 84 : 116 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Landwehr, Holger | TuS Hilter | 3 : 0 | 9 : 4 | 144 : 126 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:2 | |
2 | Voskuhl, Lukas | TV Ibbenbüren | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 107 : 84 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Jansen, Nick | Neurönnebecker TV | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 91 : 107 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Leimbach, Marco | TTC Alstätte | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 100 : 125 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |