Gruppe 01 | Gruppe 02 | Gruppe 03 | Gruppe 04 | Gruppe 05 | Gruppe 06 | Gruppe 07 | Gruppe 08 |
Gruppe 09 |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe 01 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schnackenberg, Malik | Neurönnebecker TV | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 117 : 95 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | |
2 | Kwast, Rick | Netherlands | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 94 : 102 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 1 : 3 | |
3 | Schröder, Timo | SC Barienrode | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 93 : 92 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Diekmann, Rainer | TSG Dissen | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 97 : 112 | 1 : 3 | 3 : 1 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe 02 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lüttmann, Alexander | TuS Recke | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 111 : 71 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Höhle, Ute | SV 28 Wissingen | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 112 : 105 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Ciezki, Pawel | TTC Volksen | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 80 : 108 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | |
4 | Schemmel, Ralf | SC Eintracht Berlin | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 93 : 112 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X |
Gruppe 03 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Engau, Jonas | SC Barienrode | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 100 : 79 | X | 3 : 0 | 1 : 3 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Brockhoff, Tobias | TSV Riemsloh | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 89 : 83 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Grueneberg, Andre | TV Ibbenbüren | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 114 : 105 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | |
4 | Renzenbrink, Stefan | TuS Engter | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 72 : 108 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X |
Gruppe 04 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ahlemeyer, Sascha | SV Bad Laer | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 113 : 93 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | |
2 | Wierich, Oliver | TSV Westfalia 06 Westerkappeln | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 117 : 98 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | |
3 | Kempke, Kenny | VfL Hameln | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 89 : 93 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | |
4 | Spreckelmeyer, Johannes | VfL Kloster Oesede | 0 : 3 | 4 : 9 | 92 : 127 | 1 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X |
Gruppe 05 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oy, Marian von | Osnabrücker SC | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 125 : 100 | X | 2 : 3 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Kraetsch, Marin | SV 28 Wissingen | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 125 : 120 | 3 : 2 | X | 2 : 3 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Giannoulas, David | MTV Messenkamp | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 105 : 107 | 1 : 3 | 3 : 2 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Kohlenbach, Niklas | TTC Münster | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 71 : 99 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe 06 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Doleske, Andre | Warendorfer SU | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 115 : 82 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | |
2 | Peters, Stephan | VfL Löningen | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 105 : 107 | 0 : 3 | X | 2 : 3 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Lippold, Werner | TSG Dissen | 1 : 2 | 6 : 8 | 130 : 148 | 1 : 3 | 3 : 2 | X | 2 : 3 | |
4 | Retkowski, Milian-Erik | VfL Hameln | 1 : 2 | 4 : 8 | 103 : 116 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 3 : 2 | X |
Gruppe 07 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Otte, Rene | TTC Münster | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 129 : 104 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | |
2 | Mausolf, Nils | TuS Bramsche | 1 : 2 | 6 : 6 | 111 : 110 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 2 : 3 | |
3 | Toppmöller, Manuel | TTF Lengsdorf | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 71 : 87 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Simon, Philip | TSV Westerkappeln | 1 : 2 | 5 : 8 | 117 : 127 | 2 : 3 | 3 : 2 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe 08 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Achunov, Christian | TV Ibbenbüren | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 111 : 87 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | |
2 | Blaauw, Franck | Netherlands | 2 : 1 | 6 : 7 | 118 : 117 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 2 | |
3 | Kramm, Tino | TSV Riemsloh | 1 : 2 | 6 : 7 | 127 : 126 | 1 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | |
4 | Dirksmeier, Julian | TuS Recke | 0 : 3 | 4 : 9 | 102 : 128 | 1 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X |
Gruppe 09 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kwast, Gert | Netherlands | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 122 : 104 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Kameier, Saskia | SV 28 Wissingen | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 122 : 108 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Peping, Jonas | VfL Kloster Oesede | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 102 : 96 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Ernst, Philipp | SC Barienrode | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 64 : 102 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |