Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bakx, Djen | Netherlands | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 19 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Kücük, Ozan | CVJM Wehrendorf | 1 : 1 | 3 : 5 | 64 : 79 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
3 | Otte, Leon | TuS Hilter | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 52 : 84 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arends, Thibaud | Spvg Steinhagen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 101 : 58 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Scheurwater, Matthias | Netherlands | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 90 : 70 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Steinmetz, Daniel | SV Concordia Belm-Powe | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 76 : 96 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Riestenpatt, Tobias | TuS Hilter | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 65 : 108 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schnäckel, Manuel | TSC Steinbeck-Meilsen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 118 : 73 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Schulze-Topphoff, Simon | Warendorfer SU | 2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 115 : 74 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Bachmann, Jannis | CVJM Wehrendorf | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 60 : 85 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Merfert, Jannik | TuS Hilter | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 39 : 100 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herwig, Lasse | TV Werther | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 129 : 103 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Rolf, Timo | Warendorfer SU | 2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 118 : 78 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Usow, Finn | CVJM Wehrendorf | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 94 : 82 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Mosebach, Moritz | TuS Hilter | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 21 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fischer, Niclas | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 101 : 45 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Kerl, Julian | SV Concordia Belm-Powe | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 91 : 85 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Kling, Luca | CVJM Wehrendorf | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 69 : 92 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Fricke, Tim | TuS Hilter | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 63 : 102 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |