Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
Gruppe I | Gruppe J | Gruppe K | Gruppe L | Gruppe M |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henkenjohann, Christian | TV Werther | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 68 : 39 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Sieker, Felix | SV Harderberg | 1 : 1 | 3 : 5 | 67 : 77 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
3 | Eilers, Michael | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 59 : 78 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winkelmann, Jens | TuS Stemwede | 1 : 1 | 4 : 4 | 81 : 78 | X | 3:1 | 1:3 | |
2 | Seifert, Markus | BSV Holzhausen | 1 : 1 | 4 : 4 | 74 : 72 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Stuhr, Oliver | TuS Hilter | 1 : 1 | 4 : 4 | 73 : 78 | 3:1 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hollensteiner, Mario | SV Dickenberg | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 68 : 34 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Binnewies, Sven | Hundsmühler TV | 1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | 56 : 63 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Siemens, Juri | TuS Hilter | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 46 : 73 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weisser, Bernd | TSV Riemsloh | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 68 : 37 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Stiede, Marcel | TTU Bad Oeynhausen | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 62 : 63 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Stumpf, Daniel | TuS Hilter | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 42 : 72 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Braun, Philipp | TSG Dissen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 101 : 53 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Prante, Jörg | TuS 08 Senne | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 95 : 82 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Hagedorn, Andreas | SG Hankenberge Wellendorf | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 91 : 87 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Stuhr, Maike | TuS Hilter | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 34 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dreier, Lukas | TuS Hilter | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 112 : 81 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Landeck, Daniel | ASC Grün-Weiß 49 Wilsum | 2 : 1 | 7 : 6 | 111 : 113 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:2 | |
3 | Wack, Vincent | Spvg. Heepen | 1 : 2 | 4 : 8 | 103 : 108 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Fabrykiewicz, Roman | TuS 08 Senne | 0 : 3 | 5 : 9 | 111 : 135 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rothe, Lars | TV Werther | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 107 : 61 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Konersmann, Marius | TuS Borgloh | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 98 : 74 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Burbach, Wolfgang | TuS Hilter | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 74 : 86 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Burmeister, Leonard | SF Oesede | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 43 : 101 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nen, Can | TuS Hilter | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 100 : 67 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Zager, Ingo | SV BW Herbram | 2 : 1 | 6 : 6 | 113 : 110 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:2 | |
3 | Vogt, Fabian | Post SV Minden | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 90 : 101 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Seifert, Patrick | BSV Holzhausen | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 89 : 114 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe I -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Faust, Julian | TTC Enger | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 116 : 76 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Rupprecht, Tobias | TuS Hilter | 2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 113 : 82 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Ehlerding, Julian | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 71 : 97 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Mayland, Jannis | SF Oesede | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 58 : 103 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe J -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drewitz, Christoph | Gadderbaumer TV | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 48 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Domingos, Miguel | TuS Borgloh | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 84 : 63 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Venticinque, Enrico | Spvg. Heepen | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 67 : 81 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Hülsmann, Felix | SF Oesede | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 41 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe K -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krüger, Michael | TTC Dornberg | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 105 : 64 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Konersmann, Ralf | TuS Borgloh | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 116 : 112 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Wehrkamp-Lemke, Henri | TSG Dissen | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 99 : 109 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Blaauw, Christine | Netherlands | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 66 : 101 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe L -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dierker, André | SV Harderberg | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 118 : 91 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Söhlke, Torben | TSG Rehme | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 116 : 91 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
3 | Franke, Yannis Peer | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 89 : 110 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Stuhr, Horst | TuS Hilter | 0 : 3 | 4 : 9 | 101 : 132 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe M -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Babienek, Fabian | TuS Stemwede | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 46 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Dietze, Hans-Jörg | MTV Germania Fliegenberg | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 80 : 72 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Passmann, Heinz | SV Concordia Belm-Powe | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 75 : 91 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Bohn, Nikolas | SF Oesede | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 56 : 101 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |